Hy-Tek's
Team Stats
Online
Version 2.0C
Group
KEN
Sub Group
BR
Dev
KRN
Tan
Yr
0
21
5Y
AR
BN
BR
CN
CR
DN
DR
EN
ER
FN
FR
GN
GR
HN
HR
IB
IN
IR
JHR
JN
JR
KN
KR
LN
LR
MR
NN
NR
OR
P2
PN
PR
RN
RR
SE
SO
SR
TN
TT
Y0
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y4
Y5
Y6
Y7
Y8
Y9
Z2
Find Athlete
All
Female
Male Team
ACS Aquashark Fin Swim Club
ADT Adventure Talents
AFSC ANGEL FISH SWIM CLUB
AKANA AGA KHAN ACADEMY NAIROBI
AMAZI AMAZI DOLPHINS
AQUA AQUA KENYA
ARUKH ARUKAH HEALTH
ASA AFRICA SWIMMING ACADEMY
BANDA THE BANDA SCHOOL
BARAQ Barracuda Aquatics
BBLES BUBBLES Swimming ACADEMY
BD BLUE DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
BHS BROOKHOUSE SCHOOLS
BIS BROOKHURST INT. SCHOOL
BRIGH BRIGHTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BROKS Brookshine School
BRSC Braeburn Swimming Club
CASTL Castle Sports
CAVN CAVINA SCHOOL
CBK Central Bank of Kenya
CIS Crawford International School
CSK COMPREHENSWIM KENYA
DDSC DASHING DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
EASTL Eastlands Swim Club
FSC FUSION SWIMMING CLUB
FTA Fithub Aquaticts
FWS FRONTAL WAVE SWIM CLUB
GLIDE Gliders Swim Club
GSN GERMAN SCHOOL NAIROBI
HFC HYDROFIT SWIM CLUB
HHS Hospital Hill Primary School
HIS Hillcrest International School
HOME Home Aquatics Swim Club
HSC HAVILLER SWIMMING CLUB
HYDRA Hydra Swim Club
ICGK ICG KENYA TEAM
ISK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF KENYA
JACQU JACQUADUX Swim Club
JKUAT JOMO KENYATTA UNIVERSITY
KENTO KENTON COLLEGE
KENYA Kenya Swimming Team
KIAND KIANDA SCHOOL
KILIM KILIMANI SPORTS ACADMEY
KIOTA KIOTA SCHOOL
KSSSA KENYA Secondry Schools
KU KENYATTA UNIVERSITY
LCM LORETO CONVENT MSONGARI
LCVR LORETO CONVENT VALLEY ROAD
LITTL LITTLE FISH SWIM CLUB
LSC LIFETIME SWIM CLUB
MAKIN Makini Schools
MALDO MALDOLPHINS SWIMMING CLUB
MKU MT KENYA UNIVERSITY
MSCK Marlins Swimming club Kenya
MTR METROPOLITAN
NAC NAIROBI ACADEMY
NAS-T NAISULA SCHOOL SWIM TEAM
NCAA NAIROBI COUNTY AQUATICS
NEXTG NextGen Multi Sport Academy
NIS Nairobi International School
NRBTS NAIROBI TEENS SWIMMING CLUB
NSA Nairobi Swimming Academy
OANBI OSHWAL ACADEMY - NAIROBI
ORCA ORCA WHALE SWIM CLUB
ORKEN ORCA SWIM CLUB
OTTER OTTERS SWIM CLUB
PCLUB Parklands Sports Club
PIRAN PIRANHA SWIM CLUB
POSE Poseidon Swimming Club
PRA PREMIER ACADEMY
PS PEPONI SCHOOL
PSAK PRO SWIM ACADEMY KENYA
PSC PREMIER SWIM CLUB
RA Rosslyn Academy
RAYFI RAYFISH SWIM SCHOOL
RPTRS RAPTORS SWIMMING CLUB
RUSS RUSINGA SCHOOLS SWIMMING
SAA ST AUSTIN'S ACADEMY
SABIS SABIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SAILF SAILFISH Swim Club
SAVVY Savvy Swimming LTD
SBC STAREHE BOYS CENTRE
SBS SUNRISE BAY SWIM SCHOOL
SCIS ST CHRISTOPHERS INTERNATIONAL
SDPK Swimming Dev Program of Kenya
SHADO SHADOW MARINE SWIM CLUB
SHAQC SEAHORSES AQUATIC CENTER
SON Schools of the Nations
SPDK SWIMMING DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM K
STHA St. Hannah's School
STM ST MARY'S SCHOOL
STMU STRATHMORE UNIVERSITY
STRAT STRATHMORE SCHOOL
SUPER SUPER MARLINS SWIM CLUB
SWFIT SWIM FIT REPUBLIQ
SYSA Synergy Swim Academy
TIDAL TIDAL WAVE SWIM Academy
TIPWA TIPWA TIPWA SWIM TEAM
UMOJA UMOJA SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB
UNAT UNATTACHED
UON University of Nairobi
USIDO USIU-A DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
VOPSS Visa Oshwal Prim & Sec School
WADI WADI DEGLA
WATAM WATAMU AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
WNS WEST NAIROBI SCHOOL
WWK WAZEE WA KAZI
ZEFIS Zefish Aquatics
ZJA ZEAJAY AQUATICS
ZULU Zulu Swim Club
Records per page
Go to page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Last
First
Age
Gen
Gr
Sub
YR
Team
Full Team Name
Times
A.D Harrison
Lloyd
10
M
BRSC
Braeburn Swimming Club
Times
Aarjav
Mishra
11
M
AMAZI
AMAZI DOLPHINS
Times
Abdullahi
Munira
12
F
GSN
GERMAN SCHOOL NAIROBI
Times
Abdurazakov
Elrad
12
M
ISK
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF KENYA
Times
Abela
Natallie
15
F
GSN
GERMAN SCHOOL NAIROBI
Times
Abilla
Malaika
14
F
BRSC
Braeburn Swimming Club
Times
Aboge
Adrian
10
M
DDSC
DASHING DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
Times
Aboge
Liana
7
F
DDSC
DASHING DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
Times
Abondo
Keita
12
M
KEN
STRAT
STRATHMORE SCHOOL
Times
Abou Elias
Peter
17
M
BRSC
Braeburn Swimming Club
Times
Abou Elias
Theodore
14
M
BRSC
Braeburn Swimming Club
Times
Abou Zeki
Eva
10
F
SABIS
SABIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Times
Abou-Elias
Angelina
8
F
BRSC
Braeburn Swimming Club
Times
Abraham
Stacey
11
F
KEN
NEXTG
NextGen Multi Sport Academy
Times
Acharya
Anshi
13
F
ISK
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF KENYA
Times
Achieng
Jayne
22
F
KEN
STMU
STRATHMORE UNIVERSITY
Times
Achieng
Mya
10
F
KEN
SHAQC
SEAHORSES AQUATIC CENTER
Times
Achieng
Sydney
12
F
KEN
SON
Schools of the Nations
Times
Achieng
Weremba
12
F
KEN
LCVR
LORETO CONVENT VALLEY ROAD
Times
Acosta
Katherine
10
F
HIS
Hillcrest International School